Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G8035 Train Route and Timetable

G8035 is a high speed train running from Shenyang South Railway Station to Yanji West Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G8035 1 Shenyang South -- 06:55 0min
G8035 2 Shenyang 07:07 07:10 12min
G8035 3 Shenyang North 07:18 07:20 23min
G8035 4 Kaiyuan West 07:47 07:49 52min
G8035 5 Changtu West 08:00 08:02 01h 05min
G8035 6 Siping East 08:18 08:20 01h 23min
G8035 7 Changchun 08:51 08:54 01h 56min
G8035 8 Jilin 09:34 09:37 02h 39min
G8035 9 Jiaohe West 10:04 10:06 03h 09min
G8035 10 Dunhua 10:38 10:40 03h 43min
G8035 11 Yanji West 11:18 -- 04h 23min