Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G8022 Train Route and Timetable

G8022 is a high speed train running from Jilin Railway Station to Dalian Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G8022 1 Jilin -- 12:38 0min
G8022 2 Changchun 13:18 13:21 40min
G8022 3 Gongzhuling South 13:45 13:47 01h 07min
G8022 4 Kaiyuan West 14:18 14:20 01h 40min
G8022 5 Shenyang 14:51 14:55 02h 13min
G8022 6 Yingkou East 15:41 15:43 03h 03min
G8022 7 Bayuquan 16:02 16:04 03h 24min
G8022 8 Dalian 16:56 -- 04h 18min