Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G8018 Train Route and Timetable

G8018 is a high speed train running from Jilin Railway Station to Dalian Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G8018 1 Jilin -- 14:58 0min
G8018 2 Changchun 15:39 15:42 41min
G8018 3 Gongzhuling South 16:07 16:09 01h 09min
G8018 4 Kaiyuan West 16:40 16:42 01h 42min
G8018 5 Shenyang 17:13 17:16 02h 15min
G8018 6 Liaoyang 17:41 17:43 02h 43min
G8018 7 Haicheng West 18:01 18:02 03h 03min
G8018 8 Yingkou East 18:15 18:16 03h 17min
G8018 9 Bayuquan 18:34 18:36 03h 36min
G8018 10 Wafangdian West 18:55 18:56 03h 57min
G8018 11 Dalian 19:34 -- 04h 36min