Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G8013 Train Route and Timetable

G8013 is a high speed train running from Dalian North Railway Station to Jilin Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G8013 1 Dalian North -- 11:46 0min
G8013 2 Wafangdian West 12:12 12:14 26min
G8013 3 Bayuquan 12:33 12:35 47min
G8013 4 Yingkou East 12:53 12:55 01h 07min
G8013 5 Anshan West 13:16 13:18 01h 30min
G8013 6 Shenyang North 13:53 13:56 02h 07min
G8013 7 Tieling West 14:14 14:16 02h 28min
G8013 8 Kaiyuan West 14:30 14:32 02h 44min
G8013 9 Siping East 14:54 14:56 03h 08min
G8013 10 Gongzhuling South 15:11 15:13 03h 25min
G8013 11 Changchun 15:34 15:37 03h 48min
G8013 12 Jilin 16:17 -- 04h 31min