Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G8010 Train Route and Timetable

G8010 is a high speed train running from Changchun Railway Station to Dalian Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G8010 1 Changchun -- 10:36 0min
G8010 2 Gongzhuling South 11:00 11:01 24min
G8010 3 Siping East 11:16 11:18 40min
G8010 4 Changtu West 11:33 11:34 57min
G8010 5 Shenyang North 12:10 12:13 01h 34min
G8010 6 Anshan West 12:47 12:49 02h 11min
G8010 7 Yingkou East 13:10 13:12 02h 34min
G8010 8 Gaizhou West 13:22 13:24 02h 46min
G8010 9 Dalian 14:24 -- 03h 48min