Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G8003 Train Route and Timetable

G8003 is a high speed train running from Dalian North Railway Station to Jilin Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G8003 1 Dalian North -- 07:00 0min
G8003 2 Puwan 07:18 07:19 18min
G8003 3 Yingkou East 07:59 08:00 59min
G8003 4 Haicheng West 08:13 08:15 01h 13min
G8003 5 Anshan West 08:27 08:29 01h 27min
G8003 6 Liaoyang 08:40 08:42 01h 40min
G8003 7 Shenyang South 08:58 08:59 01h 58min
G8003 8 Shenyang North 09:15 09:18 02h 15min
G8003 9 Tieling West 09:36 09:37 02h 36min
G8003 10 Siping East 10:08 10:10 03h 08min
G8003 11 Changchun 10:43 10:46 03h 43min
G8003 12 Jilin 11:26 -- 04h 26min