Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7952 Train Route and Timetable

G7952 is a high speed train running from Nanyang East Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7952 1 Nanyang East -- 09:49 0min
G7952 2 Fangcheng 10:03 10:05 14min
G7952 3 Jiaxian 10:29 10:31 40min
G7952 4 Yuzhou 10:44 10:46 55min
G7952 5 Changge North 10:56 10:58 01h 07min
G7952 6 Zhengzhou East 11:26 11:30 01h 37min
G7952 7 Xinxiang East 11:55 11:57 02h 06min
G7952 8 12:15 12:17 02h 26min
G7952 9 12:28 12:30 02h 39min
G7952 10 12:43 -- 02h 54min