Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7914 Train Route and Timetable

G7914 is a high speed train running from Nanyang East Railway Station to Anyang East Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7914 1 Nanyang East -- 12:52 0min
G7914 2 Fangcheng 13:07 13:09 15min
G7914 3 Pingdingshan West 13:28 13:30 36min
G7914 4 Yuzhou 13:47 13:49 55min
G7914 5 Zhengzhou East 14:24 14:31 01h 32min
G7914 6 Xinxiang East 14:51 14:53 01h 59min
G7914 7 Hebi East 15:09 15:16 02h 17min
G7914 8 Anyang East 15:31 -- 02h 39min