Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G785 Train Route and Timetable

G785 is a high speed train running from Dandong Railway Station to Qiqihar South Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G785 1 Dandong -- 09:12 0min
G785 2 Fengcheng East 09:28 09:30 16min
G785 3 Benxi 10:01 10:03 49min
G785 4 Shenyang 10:35 10:38 01h 23min
G785 5 Tieling West 11:01 11:03 01h 49min
G785 6 Siping East 11:33 11:35 02h 21min
G785 7 Changchun West 12:02 12:04 02h 50min
G785 8 Dehui West 12:27 12:29 03h 15min
G785 9 Shuangcheng North 12:56 12:58 03h 44min
G785 10 Harbin West 13:14 13:17 04h 02min
G785 11 Daqing East 14:06 14:08 04h 54min
G785 12 Qiqihar South 14:45 -- 05h 33min