Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G784 Train Route and Timetable

G784 is a high speed train running from Dandong Railway Station to Qiqihar South Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G784 1 Dandong -- 12:16 0min
G784 2 Fengcheng East 12:32 12:34 16min
G784 3 12:59 13:01 43min
G784 4 Benxi 13:11 13:13 55min
G784 5 Shenyang South 13:38 13:42 01h 22min
G784 6 Shenyang North 13:58 14:04 01h 42min
G784 7 Tieling West 14:23 14:25 02h 07min
G784 8 Kaiyuan West 14:39 14:41 02h 23min
G784 9 Siping East 15:03 15:05 02h 47min
G784 10 Gongzhuling South 15:20 15:22 03h 04min
G784 11 Changchun West 15:38 15:40 03h 22min
G784 12 Harbin West 16:37 16:40 04h 21min
G784 13 16:55 16:57 04h 39min
G784 14 Anda 17:29 17:31 05h 13min
G784 15 Daqing West 17:47 17:49 05h 31min
G784 16 Qiqihar South 18:20 -- 06h 04min