Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7798 Train Route and Timetable

G7798 is a high speed train running from Fuyang West Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7798 1 Fuyang West -- 15:01 0min
G7798 2 Yingshan North 15:17 15:19 16min
G7798 3 Shouxian 15:36 15:38 35min
G7798 4 Huainan South 15:48 15:50 47min
G7798 5 Hefei 16:19 16:25 01h 18min
G7798 6 Nanjing South 17:16 17:19 02h 15min
G7798 7 Lishui Nanjing 17:35 17:37 02h 34min
G7798 8 Wawushan 17:46 17:52 02h 45min
G7798 9 Liyang 18:04 18:06 03h 03min
G7798 10 Yixing 18:17 18:19 03h 16min
G7798 11 Changxing 18:31 18:33 03h 30min
G7798 12 Huzhou 18:43 18:45 03h 42min
G7798 13 Hangzhou East 19:06 19:12 04h 05min
G7798 14 Yuyao North 19:44 19:47 04h 43min
G7798 15 Ningbo 20:07 20:09 05h 06min
G7798 16 Sanmenxian 20:48 20:50 05h 47min
G7798 17 21:09 21:11 06h 08min
G7798 18 Yueqing 21:42 21:44 06h 41min
G7798 19 Wenzhou South 21:59 -- 06h 58min