Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7796 Train Route and Timetable

G7796 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Fuyang West Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7796 1 Wenzhou South -- 08:00 0min
G7796 2 Yueqing 08:15 08:17 15min
G7796 3 Taizhou Zhejiang 08:48 08:52 48min
G7796 4 Ningbo 09:47 09:49 01h 47min
G7796 5 Hangzhou East 10:38 10:42 02h 38min
G7796 6 Deqing 10:55 11:02 02h 55min
G7796 7 Changxing 11:19 11:21 03h 19min
G7796 8 Yixing 11:34 11:36 03h 34min
G7796 9 Liyang 11:47 11:49 03h 47min
G7796 10 Nanjing South 12:17 12:21 04h 17min
G7796 11 Hefei 13:12 13:15 05h 12min
G7796 12 Huainan South 13:42 13:44 05h 42min
G7796 13 Yingshan North 14:06 14:13 06h 06min
G7796 14 Fuyang West 14:30 -- 06h 30min