Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7796 Train Route and Timetable

G7796 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Fuyang West Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7796 1 Wenzhou South -- 08:00 0min
G7796 2 Yueqing 08:15 08:17 15min
G7796 3 08:48 08:52 48min
G7796 4 Ningbo 09:47 09:50 01h 47min
G7796 5 Hangzhou East 10:38 10:42 02h 38min
G7796 6 Deqing 10:55 10:57 02h 55min
G7796 7 Huzhou 11:10 11:12 03h 10min
G7796 8 Changxing 11:21 11:23 03h 21min
G7796 9 Yixing 11:36 11:38 03h 36min
G7796 10 Liyang 11:49 11:51 03h 49min
G7796 11 Nanjing South 12:17 12:20 04h 17min
G7796 12 Hefei 13:11 13:15 05h 11min
G7796 13 Huainan South 13:42 13:45 05h 42min
G7796 14 Yingshan North 14:06 14:08 06h 06min
G7796 15 Fuyang West 14:25 -- 06h 25min