Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7795 Train Route and Timetable

G7795 is a high speed train running from Fuyang West Railway Station to Ruian Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7795 1 Fuyang West -- 15:02 0min
G7795 2 Yingshan North 15:18 15:20 16min
G7795 3 Shouxian 15:37 15:39 35min
G7795 4 Huainan South 15:49 15:51 47min
G7795 5 Hefei 16:19 16:25 01h 17min
G7795 6 Nanjing South 17:16 17:19 02h 14min
G7795 7 Lishui Nanjing 17:35 17:37 02h 33min
G7795 8 Wawushan 17:46 17:53 02h 44min
G7795 9 Liyang 18:05 18:07 03h 03min
G7795 10 Yixing 18:18 18:20 03h 16min
G7795 11 Huzhou 18:38 18:40 03h 36min
G7795 12 Hangzhou East 19:01 19:04 03h 59min
G7795 13 Hangzhou South 19:13 19:15 04h 11min
G7795 14 Yuyao North 19:43 19:48 04h 41min
G7795 15 Ningbo 20:07 20:15 05h 05min
G7795 16 Sanmenxian 20:54 20:56 05h 52min
G7795 17 21:15 21:17 06h 13min
G7795 18 Wenling 21:28 21:30 06h 26min
G7795 19 Wenzhou South 22:05 22:07 07h 03min
G7795 20 Ruian 22:18 -- 07h 16min