Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7795 Train Route and Timetable

G7795 is a high speed train running from Fuyang West Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7795 1 Fuyang West -- 15:03 0min
G7795 2 Yingshan North 15:19 15:21 16min
G7795 3 Shouxian 15:38 15:40 35min
G7795 4 Huainan South 15:50 15:52 47min
G7795 5 Hefei 16:19 16:25 01h 16min
G7795 6 Nanjing South 17:16 17:21 02h 13min
G7795 7 Lishui Nanjing 17:37 17:39 02h 34min
G7795 8 Wawushan 17:48 17:53 02h 45min
G7795 9 Liyang 18:05 18:07 03h 02min
G7795 10 Yixing 18:18 18:20 03h 15min
G7795 11 Huzhou 18:38 18:40 03h 35min
G7795 12 Hangzhou East 19:01 19:05 03h 58min
G7795 13 Hangzhou South 19:14 19:16 04h 11min
G7795 14 Yuyao North 19:46 19:51 04h 43min
G7795 15 Ningbo 20:10 20:14 05h 07min
G7795 16 Linhai 21:00 21:02 05h 57min
G7795 17 Taizhou Zhejiang 21:14 21:16 06h 11min
G7795 18 Wenling 21:27 21:29 06h 24min
G7795 19 Wenzhou South 22:04 -- 07h 01min