Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7792 Train Route and Timetable

G7792 is a high speed train running from Cangnan Railway Station to Lianyungang Railway Station. The train has 28 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7792 1 Cangnan -- 13:30 0min
G7792 2 Pingyang 13:40 13:42 10min
G7792 3 Wenzhou South 14:00 14:02 30min
G7792 4 Yueqing 14:17 14:19 47min
G7792 5 Wenling 14:43 14:45 01h 13min
G7792 6 Ninghai 15:21 15:23 01h 51min
G7792 7 Ningbo 15:53 15:55 02h 23min
G7792 8 Yuyao North 16:14 16:16 02h 44min
G7792 9 Shaoxing East 16:28 16:30 02h 58min
G7792 10 Hangzhou South 16:49 16:54 03h 19min
G7792 11 Hangzhou East 17:04 17:06 03h 34min
G7792 12 Tongxiang 17:23 17:25 03h 53min
G7792 13 Jiashan South 17:41 17:43 04h 11min
G7792 14 Songjiang South 17:57 18:01 04h 27min
G7792 15 Shanghai Hongqiao 18:16 18:29 04h 46min
G7792 16 Kunshan South 18:46 18:47 05h 16min
G7792 17 Suzhou North 18:58 19:00 05h 28min
G7792 18 Wuxi East 19:10 19:12 05h 40min
G7792 19 Changzhou North 19:29 19:35 05h 59min
G7792 20 Zhenjiang South 19:54 19:56 06h 24min
G7792 21 Nanjing South 20:16 20:21 06h 46min
G7792 22 Chuzhou 20:39 20:45 07h 09min
G7792 23 Bengbu South 21:14 21:18 07h 44min
G7792 24 Xuzhou East 21:59 22:15 08h 29min
G7792 25 22:38 22:40 09h 08min
G7792 26 22:51 22:53 09h 21min
G7792 27 Donghaixian 23:08 23:10 09h 38min
G7792 28 Lianyungang 23:24 -- 09h 54min