Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7792 Train Route and Timetable

G7792 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Huaian East Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7792 1 Wenzhou South -- 14:02 0min
G7792 2 Yueqing 14:17 14:19 15min
G7792 3 Taizhou Zhejiang 14:50 14:52 48min
G7792 4 Ninghai 15:21 15:23 01h 19min
G7792 5 Ningbo 15:53 15:56 01h 51min
G7792 6 Yuyao North 16:15 16:17 02h 13min
G7792 7 Hangzhou South 16:46 16:54 02h 44min
G7792 8 Hangzhou East 17:04 17:06 03h 02min
G7792 9 Tongxiang 17:23 17:25 03h 21min
G7792 10 Jiashan South 17:41 17:43 03h 39min
G7792 11 Songjiang South 17:57 17:59 03h 55min
G7792 12 Shanghai Hongqiao 18:13 18:29 04h 11min
G7792 13 Kunshan South 18:46 18:47 04h 44min
G7792 14 Suzhou North 18:58 19:00 04h 56min
G7792 15 Wuxi East 19:10 19:12 05h 08min
G7792 16 Changzhou North 19:29 19:35 05h 27min
G7792 17 Zhenjiang South 19:54 19:56 05h 52min
G7792 18 Nanjing South 20:16 20:21 06h 14min
G7792 19 Chuzhou 20:39 20:45 06h 37min
G7792 20 Bengbu South 21:14 21:18 07h 12min
G7792 21 Xuzhou East 21:59 22:15 07h 57min
G7792 22 Suining Jiangsu 22:40 22:42 08h 38min
G7792 23 Suqian 22:54 22:56 08h 52min
G7792 24 Huaian East 23:25 -- 09h 23min