Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7791 Train Route and Timetable

G7791 is a high speed train running from Lianyungang Railway Station to Huangshan North Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7791 1 Lianyungang -- 06:33 0min
G7791 2 Donghaixian 06:46 06:48 13min
G7791 3 07:03 07:05 30min
G7791 4 07:16 07:18 43min
G7791 5 Xuzhou East 07:41 08:00 01h 08min
G7791 6 Suzhou East 08:18 08:20 01h 45min
G7791 7 Bengbu South 08:43 08:47 02h 10min
G7791 8 Dingyuan 09:03 09:05 02h 30min
G7791 9 Chuzhou 09:23 09:25 02h 50min
G7791 10 Nanjing South 09:43 10:03 03h 10min
G7791 11 Zhenjiang South 10:22 10:24 03h 49min
G7791 12 Changzhou North 10:41 10:58 04h 08min
G7791 13 Suzhou North 11:21 11:23 04h 48min
G7791 14 Shanghai Hongqiao 11:47 11:49 05h 14min
G7791 15 Jiaxing South 12:16 12:20 05h 43min
G7791 16 Hangzhou East 12:45 12:51 06h 12min
G7791 17 Fuyang Hangzhou 13:12 13:15 06h 39min
G7791 18 Tonglu 13:29 13:31 06h 56min
G7791 19 Jiande 13:45 13:47 07h 12min
G7791 20 Qiandao Lake 13:58 14:00 07h 25min
G7791 21 Jixi North 14:24 14:26 07h 51min
G7791 22 Huangshan North 14:41 -- 08h 08min