Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7787 Train Route and Timetable

G7787 is a high speed train running from Jieshou South Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7787 1 Jieshou South -- 06:56 0min
G7787 2 Linquan 07:06 07:09 10min
G7787 3 Fuyang West 07:23 07:27 27min
G7787 4 Yingshan North 07:44 07:46 48min
G7787 5 Shouxian 08:03 08:05 01h 07min
G7787 6 Hefei 08:38 08:41 01h 42min
G7787 7 Nanjing South 09:36 09:40 02h 40min
G7787 8 Changzhou North 10:12 10:14 03h 16min
G7787 9 Wuxi East 10:31 10:33 03h 35min
G7787 10 Kunshan South 10:50 10:52 03h 54min
G7787 11 Shanghai Hongqiao 11:09 -- 04h 13min