Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7784 Train Route and Timetable

G7784 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Railway Station to Xuancheng Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7784 1 Shanghai -- 06:24 0min
G7784 2 Kunshan South 06:43 06:48 19min
G7784 3 Wuxi Xinqu 07:09 07:11 45min
G7784 4 Wuxi 07:18 07:21 54min
G7784 5 Changzhou 07:37 07:39 01h 13min
G7784 6 Danyang 07:55 07:57 01h 31min
G7784 7 Zhenjiang 08:09 08:11 01h 45min
G7784 8 Nanjing South 08:38 08:41 02h 14min
G7784 9 Jiangning West 08:52 08:54 02h 28min
G7784 10 Wuhu 09:16 09:18 02h 52min
G7784 11 Xuancheng 09:47 -- 03h 23min