Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G777 Train Route and Timetable

G777 is a high speed train running from Dandong Railway Station to Jiamusi Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G777 1 Dandong -- 17:12 0min
G777 2 Fengcheng East 17:28 17:30 16min
G777 3 Benxi 18:01 18:03 49min
G777 4 Shenyang South 18:28 18:30 01h 16min
G777 5 Shenyang North 18:46 18:53 01h 34min
G777 6 Tieling West 19:11 19:13 01h 59min
G777 7 Siping East 19:44 19:46 02h 32min
G777 8 Changchun West 20:12 20:14 03h 0min
G777 9 Harbin 21:16 21:20 04h 04min
G777 10 Jiamusi 23:19 -- 06h 07min