Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7764 Train Route and Timetable

G7764 is a high speed train running from Jiangshan Railway Station to Huaibei Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7764 1 Jiangshan -- 07:34 0min
G7764 2 Quzhou 07:45 07:47 11min
G7764 3 Longyou 07:58 08:00 24min
G7764 4 Jinhua 08:15 08:17 41min
G7764 5 Yiwu 08:33 08:35 59min
G7764 6 Zhuji 08:49 08:58 01h 15min
G7764 7 Hangzhou East 09:21 09:28 01h 47min
G7764 8 Tongxiang 09:45 09:47 02h 11min
G7764 9 Jiaxing South 09:58 10:00 02h 24min
G7764 10 Songjiang South 10:18 10:20 02h 44min
G7764 11 Shanghai Hongqiao 10:35 10:39 03h 01min
G7764 12 Suzhou North 11:02 11:04 03h 28min
G7764 13 Changzhou North 11:26 11:40 03h 52min
G7764 14 Nanjing South 12:11 12:14 04h 37min
G7764 15 Chuzhou 12:32 12:34 04h 58min
G7764 16 Bengbu South 13:03 13:09 05h 29min
G7764 17 Xuzhou East 13:46 13:52 06h 12min
G7764 18 Xiaoxian North 14:10 14:12 06h 36min
G7764 19 Huaibei 14:35 -- 07h 01min