Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7762 Train Route and Timetable

G7762 is a high speed train running from Luan Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7762 1 Luan -- 09:01 0min
G7762 2 Hefei South 09:29 09:33 28min
G7762 3 Feidong 09:44 09:46 43min
G7762 4 Wuhu North 10:12 10:14 01h 11min
G7762 5 Wuhu 10:24 10:26 01h 23min
G7762 6 Guangde South 11:08 11:13 02h 07min
G7762 7 Huzhou 11:33 11:35 02h 32min
G7762 8 Hangzhou East 11:56 12:01 02h 55min
G7762 9 Zhuji 12:26 12:28 03h 25min
G7762 10 Wuyi North 13:05 13:07 04h 04min
G7762 11 Yongkang South 13:18 13:20 04h 17min
G7762 12 Lishui Zhejiang 13:40 13:42 04h 39min
G7762 13 Wenzhou South 14:18 -- 05h 17min