Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7760 Train Route and Timetable

G7760 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Luan Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7760 1 Wenzhou South -- 14:47 0min
G7760 2 Qingtian 15:07 15:09 20min
G7760 3 Lishui Zhejiang 15:28 15:30 41min
G7760 4 Jinyun West 15:43 15:45 56min
G7760 5 Jinhua South 16:10 16:12 01h 23min
G7760 6 Yiwu 16:31 16:33 01h 44min
G7760 7 Hangzhou East 17:06 17:09 02h 19min
G7760 8 Huzhou 17:30 17:32 02h 43min
G7760 9 17:59 18:01 03h 12min
G7760 10 Xuancheng 18:14 18:16 03h 27min
G7760 11 Wuhu 18:43 18:45 03h 56min
G7760 12 Feidong 19:17 19:22 04h 30min
G7760 13 Hefei South 19:34 19:39 04h 47min
G7760 14 Luan 20:07 -- 05h 20min