Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7759 Train Route and Timetable

G7759 is a high speed train running from Luan Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7759 1 Luan -- 09:01 0min
G7759 2 Hefei South 09:29 09:35 28min
G7759 3 Feidong 09:46 09:48 45min
G7759 4 Wuhu North 10:14 10:16 01h 13min
G7759 5 Wuhu 10:26 10:28 01h 25min
G7759 6 Guangde South 11:11 11:13 02h 10min
G7759 7 Huzhou 11:33 11:35 02h 32min
G7759 8 Hangzhou East 11:56 12:01 02h 55min
G7759 9 Zhuji 12:26 12:28 03h 25min
G7759 10 Wuyi North 13:05 13:07 04h 04min
G7759 11 Yongkang South 13:18 13:20 04h 17min
G7759 12 Lishui Zhejiang 13:40 13:42 04h 39min
G7759 13 Wenzhou South 14:18 -- 05h 17min