Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7759 Train Route and Timetable

G7759 is a high speed train running from Luan Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7759 1 Luan -- 08:51 0min
G7759 2 Hefei South 09:19 09:33 28min
G7759 3 Feidong 09:44 09:46 53min
G7759 4 Wuhu North 10:12 10:14 01h 21min
G7759 5 Wuhu 10:24 10:26 01h 33min
G7759 6 Guangde South 11:08 11:13 02h 17min
G7759 7 Huzhou 11:33 11:35 02h 42min
G7759 8 Hangzhou East 11:56 12:01 03h 05min
G7759 9 Zhuji 12:26 12:28 03h 35min
G7759 10 Jinhua South 12:58 13:00 04h 07min
G7759 11 Wuyi North 13:11 13:13 04h 20min
G7759 12 Jinyun West 13:31 13:33 04h 40min
G7759 13 Lishui Zhejiang 13:46 13:48 04h 55min
G7759 14 Qingtian 14:07 14:09 05h 16min
G7759 15 Wenzhou South 14:30 -- 05h 39min