Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7756 Train Route and Timetable

G7756 is a high speed train running from Hangzhou East Railway Station to Bozhou South Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7756 1 Hangzhou East -- 12:32 0min
G7756 2 Deqing 12:45 12:46 13min
G7756 3 Huzhou 12:59 13:01 27min
G7756 4 Yixing 13:18 13:20 46min
G7756 5 Wawushan 13:37 13:44 01h 05min
G7756 6 Lishui Nanjing 13:54 13:56 01h 22min
G7756 7 Nanjing South 14:11 14:13 01h 39min
G7756 8 Hefei 15:04 15:08 02h 32min
G7756 9 Yingshan North 15:51 15:53 03h 19min
G7756 10 Fuyang West 16:10 16:12 03h 38min
G7756 11 Bozhou South 16:39 -- 04h 07min