Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7753 Train Route and Timetable

G7753 is a high speed train running from Hangzhou East Railway Station to Bozhou South Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7753 1 Hangzhou East -- 17:50 0min
G7753 2 Huzhou 18:11 18:13 21min
G7753 3 Liyang 18:36 18:40 46min
G7753 4 Lishui Nanjing 18:56 18:59 01h 06min
G7753 5 Nanjing South 19:15 19:33 01h 25min
G7753 6 Hefei 20:24 20:28 02h 34min
G7753 7 Shouxian 20:59 21:01 03h 09min
G7753 8 Yingshan North 21:18 21:20 03h 28min
G7753 9 Fuyang West 21:37 21:41 03h 47min
G7753 10 Bozhou South 22:08 -- 04h 18min