Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G774 Train Route and Timetable

G774 is a high speed train running from Railway Station to Dalian North Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G774 1 -- 10:43 0min
G774 2 Jiamusi 11:09 11:19 26min
G774 3 11:52 11:54 01h 09min
G774 4 12:24 12:26 01h 41min
G774 5 Harbin 13:29 13:32 02h 46min
G774 6 Harbin West 13:42 13:48 02h 59min
G774 7 Changchun West 14:46 14:48 04h 03min
G774 8 Siping East 15:14 15:16 04h 31min
G774 9 Tieling West 15:47 15:49 05h 04min
G774 10 Shenyang North 16:07 16:11 05h 24min
G774 11 Anshan West 16:49 16:51 06h 06min
G774 12 Bayuquan 17:24 17:26 06h 41min
G774 13 Dalian North 18:06 -- 07h 23min