Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G774 Train Route and Timetable

G774 is a high speed train running from Jiamusi Railway Station to Dalian North Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G774 1 Jiamusi -- 11:19 0min
G774 2 11:52 11:54 33min
G774 3 12:24 12:26 01h 05min
G774 4 Harbin 13:29 13:32 02h 10min
G774 5 Harbin West 13:42 13:48 02h 23min
G774 6 Changchun West 14:46 14:48 03h 27min
G774 7 Siping East 15:14 15:16 03h 55min
G774 8 Tieling West 15:47 15:49 04h 28min
G774 9 Shenyang North 16:07 16:10 04h 48min
G774 10 Anshan West 16:49 16:51 05h 30min
G774 11 Bayuquan 17:24 17:26 06h 05min
G774 12 Dalian North 18:06 -- 06h 47min