Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7735 Train Route and Timetable

G7735 is a high speed train running from Jieshou South Railway Station to Wuhu Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7735 1 Jieshou South -- 19:14 0min
G7735 2 Linquan 19:24 19:26 10min
G7735 3 Fuyang West 19:40 19:43 26min
G7735 4 Yingshan North 20:00 20:02 46min
G7735 5 Fengtai South 20:15 20:17 01h 01min
G7735 6 Huainan South 20:31 20:33 01h 17min
G7735 7 Hefei South 21:11 21:26 01h 57min
G7735 8 Wuhu 22:04 -- 02h 50min