Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7733 Train Route and Timetable

G7733 is a high speed train running from Jieshou South Railway Station to Wuhu Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7733 1 Jieshou South -- 12:45 0min
G7733 2 Linquan 12:55 12:58 10min
G7733 3 Fuyang West 13:12 13:16 27min
G7733 4 Fengtai South 13:41 13:43 56min
G7733 5 Huainan South 13:57 13:59 01h 12min
G7733 6 Hefei South 14:37 14:41 01h 52min
G7733 7 Wuhu North 15:12 15:14 02h 27min
G7733 8 Wuhu 15:25 -- 02h 40min