Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7731 Train Route and Timetable

G7731 is a high speed train running from Jieshou South Railway Station to Hangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7731 1 Jieshou South -- 09:43 0min
G7731 2 Fuyang West 10:02 10:04 19min
G7731 3 Fengtai South 10:29 10:31 46min
G7731 4 Huainan South 10:45 10:47 01h 02min
G7731 5 Hefei South 11:25 11:29 01h 42min
G7731 6 Chaohu East 11:50 11:52 02h 07min
G7731 7 Wuhu North 12:07 12:09 02h 24min
G7731 8 Wuhu 12:19 12:21 02h 36min
G7731 9 12:32 12:40 02h 49min
G7731 10 Xuancheng 13:01 13:04 03h 18min
G7731 11 Huzhou 13:40 13:42 03h 57min
G7731 12 Hangzhou East 14:03 -- 04h 20min