Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G773 Train Route and Timetable

G773 is a high speed train running from Dalian North Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G773 1 Dalian North -- 14:12 0min
G773 2 Wafangdian West 14:38 14:40 26min
G773 3 Bayuquan 14:59 15:01 47min
G773 4 Yingkou East 15:19 15:21 01h 07min
G773 5 Liaoyang 15:47 15:49 01h 35min
G773 6 Shenyang South 16:06 16:08 01h 54min
G773 7 Shenyang 16:20 16:23 02h 08min
G773 8 Siping East 17:11 17:13 02h 59min
G773 9 Changchun West 17:40 17:42 03h 28min
G773 10 Fuyu North 18:17 18:18 04h 05min
G773 11 Harbin West 18:45 18:48 04h 33min
G773 12 Harbin 18:58 19:00 04h 46min
G773 13 20:02 20:04 05h 50min
G773 14 20:34 20:36 06h 22min
G773 15 Jiamusi 21:10 21:15 06h 58min
G773 16 21:40 -- 07h 28min