Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7724 Train Route and Timetable

G7724 is a high speed train running from Ninghai Railway Station to Bozhou South Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7724 1 Ninghai -- 06:21 0min
G7724 2 Ningbo 06:49 06:52 28min
G7724 3 Yuyao North 07:12 07:14 51min
G7724 4 Shaoxing North 07:32 07:34 01h 11min
G7724 5 Hangzhou South 07:46 07:49 01h 25min
G7724 6 Hangzhou East 07:59 08:03 01h 38min
G7724 7 Huzhou 08:24 08:26 02h 03min
G7724 8 Guangde South 08:46 08:52 02h 25min
G7724 9 09:03 09:05 02h 42min
G7724 10 Wanzhi South 09:25 09:27 03h 04min
G7724 11 Wuhu 09:46 09:48 03h 25min
G7724 12 Hefei South 10:27 10:29 04h 06min
G7724 13 Huainan South 11:08 11:10 04h 47min
G7724 14 Yingshan North 11:31 11:33 05h 10min
G7724 15 Fuyang West 11:50 11:54 05h 29min
G7724 16 Gucheng East 12:14 12:16 05h 53min
G7724 17 Bozhou South 12:28 -- 06h 07min