Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G772 Train Route and Timetable

G772 is a high speed train running from Jiamusi Railway Station to Dalian North Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G772 1 Jiamusi -- 14:23 0min
G772 2 14:56 14:59 33min
G772 3 15:29 15:31 01h 06min
G772 4 16:08 16:10 01h 45min
G772 5 Harbin West 16:46 16:49 02h 23min
G772 6 Changchun West 17:45 17:48 03h 22min
G772 7 Siping East 18:14 18:16 03h 51min
G772 8 Kaiyuan West 18:38 18:40 04h 15min
G772 9 Tieling West 18:54 18:56 04h 31min
G772 10 Shenyang 19:18 19:21 04h 55min
G772 11 Anshan West 19:51 19:53 05h 28min
G772 12 Gaizhou West 20:19 20:21 05h 56min
G772 13 Wafangdian West 20:47 20:49 06h 24min
G772 14 Dalian North 21:15 -- 06h 52min