Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G772 Train Route and Timetable

G772 is a high speed train running from Jiamusi Railway Station to Dalian North Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G772 1 Jiamusi -- 14:20 0min
G772 2 14:53 14:54 33min
G772 3 15:24 15:26 01h 04min
G772 4 15:50 15:51 01h 30min
G772 5 16:08 16:10 01h 48min
G772 6 Harbin West 16:46 16:49 02h 26min
G772 7 Changchun West 17:46 17:48 03h 26min
G772 8 Siping East 18:14 18:16 03h 54min
G772 9 Kaiyuan West 18:38 18:39 04h 18min
G772 10 Tieling West 18:53 18:54 04h 33min
G772 11 Shenyang 19:16 19:20 04h 56min
G772 12 Anshan West 19:50 19:52 05h 30min
G772 13 Yingkou East 20:12 20:14 05h 52min
G772 14 Wafangdian West 20:46 20:48 06h 26min
G772 15 Dalian North 21:14 -- 06h 54min