Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G771 Train Route and Timetable

G771 is a high speed train running from Dalian North Railway Station to Jiamusi Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G771 1 Dalian North -- 06:50 0min
G771 2 Bayuquan 07:30 07:32 40min
G771 3 Yingkou East 07:50 07:51 01h 0min
G771 4 Anshan West 08:11 08:13 01h 21min
G771 5 Liaoyang 08:24 08:26 01h 34min
G771 6 Shenyang North 08:55 08:58 02h 05min
G771 7 Siping East 09:42 09:44 02h 52min
G771 8 Changchun West 10:10 10:13 03h 20min
G771 9 Dehui West 10:36 10:38 03h 46min
G771 10 Fuyu North 10:55 10:57 04h 05min
G771 11 Shuangcheng North 11:13 11:15 04h 23min
G771 12 Harbin West 11:31 11:35 04h 41min
G771 13 12:10 12:12 05h 20min
G771 14 12:49 12:51 05h 59min
G771 15 13:21 13:23 06h 31min
G771 16 Jiamusi 13:57 -- 07h 07min