Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7704 Train Route and Timetable

G7704 is a high speed train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Bozhou South Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7704 1 Ningbo -- 08:43 0min
G7704 2 Shaoxing East 09:11 09:20 28min
G7704 3 Shaoxing North 09:31 09:36 48min
G7704 4 Hangzhou East 09:54 09:59 01h 11min
G7704 5 Guangde South 10:35 10:37 01h 52min
G7704 6 Xuancheng 10:56 10:58 02h 13min
G7704 7 Wuhu 11:25 11:27 02h 42min
G7704 8 Hanshan South 11:42 11:44 02h 59min
G7704 9 Changlinhe 12:06 12:08 03h 23min
G7704 10 Hefei South 12:20 12:27 03h 37min
G7704 11 Huainan South 13:06 13:08 04h 23min
G7704 12 Shouxian 13:17 13:19 04h 34min
G7704 13 Fuyang West 13:48 13:52 05h 05min
G7704 14 Bozhou South 14:19 -- 05h 36min