Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7703 Train Route and Timetable

G7703 is a high speed train running from Bozhou South Railway Station to Hangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7703 1 Bozhou South -- 13:38 0min
G7703 2 Gucheng East 13:49 13:51 11min
G7703 3 Taihe East 14:04 14:06 26min
G7703 4 Fuyang West 14:19 14:23 41min
G7703 5 Fengtai South 14:47 14:49 01h 09min
G7703 6 Huainan South 15:03 15:05 01h 25min
G7703 7 Hefei South 15:43 15:49 02h 05min
G7703 8 Chaohu East 16:10 16:12 02h 32min
G7703 9 Wuhu 16:33 16:35 02h 55min
G7703 10 Xuancheng 17:03 17:05 03h 25min
G7703 11 Anji 17:28 17:29 03h 50min
G7703 12 Huzhou 17:45 17:47 04h 07min
G7703 13 Hangzhou East 18:08 -- 04h 30min