Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7703 Train Route and Timetable

G7703 is a high speed train running from Bozhou South Railway Station to Ningbo Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7703 1 Bozhou South -- 14:36 0min
G7703 2 Taihe East 14:55 14:57 19min
G7703 3 Fuyang West 15:10 15:13 34min
G7703 4 Fengtai South 15:37 15:39 01h 01min
G7703 5 Huainan South 15:53 15:55 01h 17min
G7703 6 Hefei South 16:33 16:35 01h 57min
G7703 7 Chaohu East 16:56 16:58 02h 20min
G7703 8 Wuhu 17:19 17:21 02h 43min
G7703 9 Xuancheng 17:49 17:51 03h 13min
G7703 10 Anji 18:14 18:16 03h 38min
G7703 11 Hangzhou East 18:50 18:57 04h 14min
G7703 12 Yuyao North 19:28 19:30 04h 52min
G7703 13 Ningbo 19:50 -- 05h 14min