Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7696 Train Route and Timetable

G7696 is a high speed train running from Jiangshan Railway Station to Huaibei Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7696 1 Jiangshan -- 15:44 0min
G7696 2 Quzhou 15:55 15:57 11min
G7696 3 Jinhua 16:18 16:20 34min
G7696 4 Yiwu 16:36 16:48 52min
G7696 5 Hangzhou East 17:21 17:25 01h 37min
G7696 6 Huzhou 17:46 17:48 02h 02min
G7696 7 Yixing 18:05 18:07 02h 21min
G7696 8 Wawushan 18:25 18:27 02h 41min
G7696 9 Nanjing South 18:50 18:57 03h 06min
G7696 10 Bengbu South 19:39 19:52 03h 55min
G7696 11 Suzhou East 20:15 20:21 04h 31min
G7696 12 Xuzhou East 20:40 20:46 04h 56min
G7696 13 Xiaoxian North 21:04 21:06 05h 20min
G7696 14 Huaibei 21:28 -- 05h 44min