Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7696 Train Route and Timetable

G7696 is a high speed train running from Jiangshan Railway Station to Huaibei Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7696 1 Jiangshan -- 15:43 0min
G7696 2 Quzhou 15:54 15:56 11min
G7696 3 Longyou 16:07 16:13 24min
G7696 4 Jinhua 16:28 16:30 45min
G7696 5 Zhuji 16:55 16:57 01h 12min
G7696 6 Hangzhou East 17:21 17:24 01h 38min
G7696 7 Huzhou 17:45 17:47 02h 02min
G7696 8 Yixing 18:04 18:06 02h 21min
G7696 9 Wawushan 18:23 18:27 02h 40min
G7696 10 Nanjing South 18:48 18:54 03h 05min
G7696 11 Suzhou East 19:54 20:08 04h 11min
G7696 12 Xuzhou East 20:27 20:31 04h 44min
G7696 13 Huaibei 21:06 -- 05h 23min