Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7695 Train Route and Timetable

G7695 is a high speed train running from Huaibei Railway Station to Jiangshan Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7695 1 Huaibei -- 08:02 0min
G7695 2 08:12 08:14 10min
G7695 3 Xiaoxian North 08:28 08:30 26min
G7695 4 Xuzhou East 08:48 08:51 46min
G7695 5 Bengbu South 09:27 09:29 01h 25min
G7695 6 Chuzhou 09:58 10:00 01h 56min
G7695 7 Nanjing South 10:18 10:21 02h 16min
G7695 8 Lishui Nanjing 10:38 10:40 02h 36min
G7695 9 Liyang 10:55 10:57 02h 53min
G7695 10 Yixing 11:09 11:14 03h 07min
G7695 11 Changxing 11:26 11:33 03h 24min
G7695 12 Huzhou 11:43 11:45 03h 41min
G7695 13 Hangzhou East 12:06 12:14 04h 04min
G7695 14 Zhuji 12:38 12:40 04h 36min
G7695 15 Yiwu 12:54 12:56 04h 52min
G7695 16 Jinhua 13:12 13:14 05h 10min
G7695 17 Quzhou 13:35 13:37 05h 33min
G7695 18 Jiangshan 13:49 -- 05h 47min