Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7693 Train Route and Timetable

G7693 is a high speed train running from Hefei South Railway Station to Ningbo Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7693 1 Hefei South -- 08:35 0min
G7693 2 Chaohu East 08:56 08:58 21min
G7693 3 Wuhu 09:19 09:21 44min
G7693 4 Wanzhi South 09:40 09:42 01h 05min
G7693 5 Guangde South 10:09 10:11 01h 34min
G7693 6 Hangzhou East 10:48 10:52 02h 13min
G7693 7 Yuyao North 11:23 11:26 02h 48min
G7693 8 Ningbo 11:47 -- 03h 12min