Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7692 Train Route and Timetable

G7692 is a high speed train running from Jiangshan Railway Station to Hefei South Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7692 1 Jiangshan -- 13:19 0min
G7692 2 Quzhou 13:30 13:32 11min
G7692 3 Longyou 13:43 13:45 24min
G7692 4 Jinhua 14:00 14:02 41min
G7692 5 Yiwu 14:18 14:20 59min
G7692 6 Hangzhou East 14:53 14:57 01h 34min
G7692 7 Deqing 15:10 15:12 01h 51min
G7692 8 Xuancheng 15:55 15:57 02h 36min
G7692 9 Wuhu 16:24 16:26 03h 05min
G7692 10 Wuhu North 16:36 16:38 03h 17min
G7692 11 Chaohu East 16:54 16:58 03h 35min
G7692 12 Hefei South 17:20 -- 04h 01min