Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7691 Train Route and Timetable

G7691 is a high speed train running from Hefei South Railway Station to Jiangshan Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7691 1 Hefei South -- 08:53 0min
G7691 2 Nanjing South 09:41 09:44 48min
G7691 3 Liyang 10:10 10:12 01h 17min
G7691 4 Huzhou 10:36 10:38 01h 43min
G7691 5 Deqing 10:51 10:53 01h 58min
G7691 6 Hangzhou East 11:06 11:08 02h 13min
G7691 7 Zhuji 11:32 11:34 02h 39min
G7691 8 Yiwu 11:48 11:54 02h 55min
G7691 9 Jinhua 12:10 12:12 03h 17min
G7691 10 Longyou 12:27 12:29 03h 34min
G7691 11 Jiangshan 12:47 -- 03h 54min