Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7691 Train Route and Timetable

G7691 is a high speed train running from Hefei South Railway Station to Jiangshan Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7691 1 Hefei South -- 08:53 0min
G7691 2 Nanjing South 09:41 09:44 48min
G7691 3 Lishui Nanjing 10:00 10:02 01h 07min
G7691 4 Yixing 10:24 10:26 01h 31min
G7691 5 Huzhou 10:43 10:46 01h 50min
G7691 6 Hangzhou East 11:08 11:22 02h 15min
G7691 7 Yiwu 11:56 11:58 03h 03min
G7691 8 Jinhua 12:14 12:16 03h 21min
G7691 9 Jiangshan 12:46 -- 03h 53min