Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7690 Train Route and Timetable

G7690 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Nanjing South Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7690 1 Wenzhou South -- 12:47 0min
G7690 2 Yueqing 13:02 13:04 15min
G7690 3 Yandangshan 13:20 13:22 33min
G7690 4 Taizhou Zhejiang 13:41 13:43 54min
G7690 5 Sanmenxian 14:01 14:03 01h 14min
G7690 6 Ningbo 14:43 14:47 01h 56min
G7690 7 Zhuangqiao 14:56 14:58 02h 09min
G7690 8 Yuyao North 15:12 15:15 02h 25min
G7690 9 Shaoxing East 15:27 15:29 02h 40min
G7690 10 Hangzhou South 15:47 15:51 03h 0min
G7690 11 Hangzhou East 16:01 16:06 03h 14min
G7690 12 Huzhou 16:27 16:29 03h 40min
G7690 13 Yixing 16:46 16:48 03h 59min
G7690 14 Nanjing South 17:21 -- 04h 34min