Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7690 Train Route and Timetable

G7690 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Nanjing South Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7690 1 Wenzhou South -- 12:38 0min
G7690 2 Yueqing 12:53 12:55 15min
G7690 3 Wenling 13:19 13:21 41min
G7690 4 13:33 13:35 55min
G7690 5 Sanmenxian 13:53 13:55 01h 15min
G7690 6 Ningbo 14:35 14:42 01h 57min
G7690 7 Yuyao North 15:01 15:04 02h 23min
G7690 8 Shaoxing East 15:16 15:18 02h 38min
G7690 9 Shaoxing North 15:29 15:31 02h 51min
G7690 10 Hangzhou East 15:50 15:53 03h 12min
G7690 11 Deqing 16:06 16:08 03h 28min
G7690 12 Huzhou 16:21 16:23 03h 43min
G7690 13 Yixing 16:40 16:42 04h 02min
G7690 14 Liyang 16:53 16:55 04h 15min
G7690 15 Nanjing South 17:21 -- 04h 43min