Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7688 Train Route and Timetable

G7688 is a high speed train running from Jinzhai Railway Station to Zhuji Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7688 1 Jinzhai -- 15:02 0min
G7688 2 Hefei South 15:44 15:48 42min
G7688 3 Feidong 15:59 16:02 57min
G7688 4 Chaohu East 16:20 16:22 01h 18min
G7688 5 Hanshan South 16:32 16:34 01h 30min
G7688 6 Wuhu 16:48 16:50 01h 46min
G7688 7 Xuancheng 17:18 17:21 02h 16min
G7688 8 Anji 17:44 17:46 02h 42min
G7688 9 Hangzhou East 18:18 18:22 03h 16min
G7688 10 Zhuji 18:47 -- 03h 45min