Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7687 Train Route and Timetable

G7687 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Fuyang West Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7687 1 Wenzhou South -- 13:08 0min
G7687 2 Shenfang 13:28 13:30 20min
G7687 3 Taizhou Zhejiang 13:56 13:58 48min
G7687 4 Linhai 14:10 14:12 01h 02min
G7687 5 Ninghai 14:34 14:36 01h 26min
G7687 6 Ningbo 15:05 15:11 01h 57min
G7687 7 Shaoxing North 15:44 15:46 02h 36min
G7687 8 Hangzhou East 16:03 16:10 02h 55min
G7687 9 Huzhou 16:31 16:33 03h 23min
G7687 10 Yixing 16:50 16:52 03h 42min
G7687 11 Lishui Nanjing 17:14 17:17 04h 06min
G7687 12 Nanjing South 17:32 17:38 04h 24min
G7687 13 Quanjiao 17:58 18:00 04h 50min
G7687 14 Hefei 18:36 18:41 05h 28min
G7687 15 Huainan South 19:09 19:11 06h 01min
G7687 16 Shouxian 19:20 19:27 06h 12min
G7687 17 Fengtai South 19:36 19:38 06h 28min
G7687 18 Fuyang West 20:03 -- 06h 55min