Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7686 Train Route and Timetable

G7686 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Fuyang West Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7686 1 Wenzhou South -- 13:08 0min
G7686 2 Shenfang 13:28 13:30 20min
G7686 3 13:56 13:58 48min
G7686 4 Linhai 14:10 14:12 01h 02min
G7686 5 Ninghai 14:34 14:36 01h 26min
G7686 6 Ningbo 15:05 15:14 01h 57min
G7686 7 Shaoxing North 15:46 15:48 02h 38min
G7686 8 Hangzhou East 16:06 16:08 02h 58min
G7686 9 Huzhou 16:29 16:31 03h 21min
G7686 10 Yixing 16:48 16:51 03h 40min
G7686 11 Lishui Nanjing 17:14 17:16 04h 06min
G7686 12 Jiangning 17:28 17:33 04h 20min
G7686 13 Nanjing South 17:42 17:47 04h 34min
G7686 14 Quanjiao 18:07 18:19 04h 59min
G7686 15 Feidong 18:43 18:45 05h 35min
G7686 16 Hefei 19:00 19:03 05h 52min
G7686 17 Huainan South 19:30 19:32 06h 22min
G7686 18 Shouxian 19:41 19:43 06h 33min
G7686 19 Fuyang West 20:12 -- 07h 04min