Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7686 Train Route and Timetable

G7686 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Fuyang West Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7686 1 Wenzhou South -- 13:08 0min
G7686 2 Shenfang 13:28 13:30 20min
G7686 3 Taizhou Zhejiang 13:56 13:58 48min
G7686 4 Linhai 14:10 14:12 01h 02min
G7686 5 Ninghai 14:34 14:36 01h 26min
G7686 6 Ningbo 15:05 15:11 01h 57min
G7686 7 Shaoxing North 15:44 15:46 02h 36min
G7686 8 Hangzhou East 16:03 16:10 02h 55min
G7686 9 Huzhou 16:31 16:33 03h 23min
G7686 10 Yixing 16:50 16:52 03h 42min
G7686 11 Lishui Nanjing 17:14 17:17 04h 06min
G7686 12 Nanjing South 17:32 17:38 04h 24min
G7686 13 Quanjiao 17:58 18:00 04h 50min
G7686 14 Hefei 18:36 18:41 05h 28min
G7686 15 Huainan South 19:09 19:11 06h 01min
G7686 16 Shouxian 19:20 19:27 06h 12min
G7686 17 Fengtai South 19:36 19:38 06h 28min
G7686 18 Fuyang West 20:03 -- 06h 55min