Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7686 Train Route and Timetable

G7686 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Fuyang West Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7686 1 Wenzhou South -- 13:08 0min
G7686 2 13:28 13:30 20min
G7686 3 13:56 13:58 48min
G7686 4 Linhai 14:10 14:12 01h 02min
G7686 5 Sanmenxian 14:23 14:25 01h 15min
G7686 6 Ningbo 15:04 15:16 01h 56min
G7686 7 Hangzhou East 16:02 16:08 02h 54min
G7686 8 Huzhou 16:29 16:31 03h 21min
G7686 9 Yixing 16:48 16:51 03h 40min
G7686 10 Lishui Nanjing 17:14 17:21 04h 06min
G7686 11 Jiangning 17:34 17:36 04h 26min
G7686 12 Nanjing South 17:44 17:47 04h 36min
G7686 13 Quanjiao 18:07 18:19 04h 59min
G7686 14 Feidong 18:43 18:45 05h 35min
G7686 15 Hefei 19:00 19:03 05h 52min
G7686 16 Huainan South 19:30 19:32 06h 22min
G7686 17 Shouxian 19:41 19:43 06h 33min
G7686 18 Fuyang West 20:12 -- 07h 04min