Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7683 Train Route and Timetable

G7683 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Fuyang West Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7683 1 Wenzhou South -- 15:21 0min
G7683 2 Yueqing 15:36 15:38 15min
G7683 3 Wenling 16:02 16:04 41min
G7683 4 Ninghai 16:40 16:42 01h 19min
G7683 5 Ningbo 17:11 17:14 01h 50min
G7683 6 Hangzhou East 18:05 18:15 02h 44min
G7683 7 Huzhou 18:36 18:38 03h 15min
G7683 8 Yixing 18:55 18:57 03h 34min
G7683 9 Lishui Nanjing 19:19 19:21 03h 58min
G7683 10 Nanjing South 19:36 19:38 04h 15min
G7683 11 Hefei 20:29 20:33 05h 08min
G7683 12 Huainan South 21:00 21:02 05h 39min
G7683 13 Shouxian 21:11 21:13 05h 50min
G7683 14 Fuyang West 21:42 -- 06h 21min