Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7682 Train Route and Timetable

G7682 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Fuyang West Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7682 1 Wenzhou South -- 15:17 0min
G7682 2 Yueqing 15:32 15:34 15min
G7682 3 16:05 16:08 48min
G7682 4 Ningbo 17:04 17:08 01h 47min
G7682 5 Yuyao North 17:27 17:29 02h 10min
G7682 6 Hangzhou South 17:55 17:57 02h 38min
G7682 7 Hangzhou East 18:07 18:10 02h 50min
G7682 8 Huzhou 18:31 18:33 03h 14min
G7682 9 Changxing 18:42 18:44 03h 25min
G7682 10 Yixing 18:57 18:59 03h 40min
G7682 11 Lishui Nanjing 19:21 19:23 04h 04min
G7682 12 Nanjing South 19:38 19:43 04h 21min
G7682 13 Quanjiao 20:03 20:05 04h 46min
G7682 14 Hefei 20:40 20:44 05h 23min
G7682 15 Huainan South 21:11 21:13 05h 54min
G7682 16 Shouxian 21:22 21:24 06h 05min
G7682 17 Fuyang West 21:53 -- 06h 36min