Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7682 Train Route and Timetable

G7682 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Fuyang West Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7682 1 Wenzhou South -- 15:10 0min
G7682 2 Yueqing 15:25 15:32 15min
G7682 3 Wenling 15:56 15:58 46min
G7682 4 Taizhou Zhejiang 16:09 16:11 59min
G7682 5 Ninghai 16:40 16:42 01h 30min
G7682 6 Ningbo 17:11 17:14 02h 01min
G7682 7 Hangzhou East 18:06 18:15 02h 56min
G7682 8 Huzhou 18:36 18:38 03h 26min
G7682 9 Yixing 18:55 18:57 03h 45min
G7682 10 Lishui Nanjing 19:19 19:21 04h 09min
G7682 11 Nanjing South 19:36 19:38 04h 26min
G7682 12 Hefei 20:29 20:33 05h 19min
G7682 13 Huainan South 21:00 21:02 05h 50min
G7682 14 Shouxian 21:11 21:13 06h 01min
G7682 15 Fuyang West 21:42 -- 06h 32min