Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7682 Train Route and Timetable

G7682 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Fuyang West Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7682 1 Wenzhou South -- 15:21 0min
G7682 2 Yueqing 15:36 15:38 15min
G7682 3 Taizhou Zhejiang 16:09 16:11 48min
G7682 4 Ninghai 16:40 16:42 01h 19min
G7682 5 Ningbo 17:11 17:14 01h 50min
G7682 6 Shaoxing North 17:48 17:52 02h 27min
G7682 7 Hangzhou East 18:11 18:20 02h 50min
G7682 8 Huzhou 18:41 18:43 03h 20min
G7682 9 Yixing 19:00 19:02 03h 39min
G7682 10 Nanjing South 19:36 19:41 04h 15min
G7682 11 Hefei 20:32 20:36 05h 11min
G7682 12 Huainan South 21:03 21:05 05h 42min
G7682 13 Shouxian 21:14 21:16 05h 53min
G7682 14 Fuyang West 21:45 -- 06h 24min