Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7682 Train Route and Timetable

G7682 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Fuyang West Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7682 1 Wenzhou South -- 15:08 0min
G7682 2 Yueqing 15:23 15:30 15min
G7682 3 16:01 16:03 53min
G7682 4 Sanmenxian 16:22 16:24 01h 14min
G7682 5 Ningbo 17:04 17:07 01h 56min
G7682 6 Yuyao North 17:27 17:29 02h 19min
G7682 7 Hangzhou South 17:55 17:57 02h 47min
G7682 8 Hangzhou East 18:07 18:10 02h 59min
G7682 9 Huzhou 18:31 18:33 03h 23min
G7682 10 Changxing 18:42 18:44 03h 34min
G7682 11 Yixing 18:57 18:59 03h 49min
G7682 12 Lishui Nanjing 19:21 19:23 04h 13min
G7682 13 Nanjing South 19:38 19:43 04h 30min
G7682 14 Quanjiao 20:03 20:05 04h 55min
G7682 15 Hefei 20:40 20:44 05h 32min
G7682 16 Huainan South 21:11 21:13 06h 03min
G7682 17 Shouxian 21:22 21:24 06h 14min
G7682 18 Fuyang West 21:53 -- 06h 45min