Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7681 Train Route and Timetable

G7681 is a high speed train running from Fuyang West Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7681 1 Fuyang West -- 07:50 0min
G7681 2 Fengtai South 08:15 08:17 25min
G7681 3 Huainan South 08:31 08:33 41min
G7681 4 Hefei 09:00 09:06 01h 10min
G7681 5 Quanjiao 09:40 09:47 01h 50min
G7681 6 Nanjing South 10:08 10:13 02h 18min
G7681 7 Liyang 10:39 10:41 02h 49min
G7681 8 Yixing 10:53 10:55 03h 03min
G7681 9 Changxing 11:07 11:09 03h 17min
G7681 10 Huzhou 11:18 11:20 03h 28min
G7681 11 Hangzhou East 11:41 11:48 03h 51min
G7681 12 Shaoxing North 12:07 12:09 04h 17min
G7681 13 Yuyao North 12:27 12:39 04h 37min
G7681 14 Ningbo 12:58 13:00 05h 08min
G7681 15 Ninghai 13:28 13:30 05h 38min
G7681 16 Taizhou Zhejiang 14:00 14:02 06h 10min
G7681 17 Yandangshan 14:20 14:22 06h 30min
G7681 18 Yueqing 14:40 14:47 06h 50min
G7681 19 Wenzhou South 15:04 -- 07h 14min