Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7681 Train Route and Timetable

G7681 is a high speed train running from Fuyang West Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7681 1 Fuyang West -- 07:55 0min
G7681 2 Shouxian 08:23 08:25 28min
G7681 3 Huainan South 08:35 08:37 40min
G7681 4 Hefei 09:05 09:10 01h 10min
G7681 5 Nanjing South 10:01 10:06 02h 06min
G7681 6 Jurong West 10:17 10:19 02h 22min
G7681 7 Liyang 10:39 10:41 02h 44min
G7681 8 Yixing 10:53 10:55 02h 58min
G7681 9 Huzhou 11:11 11:14 03h 16min
G7681 10 Hangzhou East 11:36 11:40 03h 41min
G7681 11 Shaoxing North 12:00 12:03 04h 05min
G7681 12 Yuyao North 12:21 12:24 04h 26min
G7681 13 Ningbo 12:44 12:46 04h 49min
G7681 14 Sanmenxian 13:25 13:27 05h 30min
G7681 15 14:07 14:09 06h 12min
G7681 16 Yueqing 14:19 14:21 06h 24min
G7681 17 Wenzhou South 14:36 -- 06h 41min