Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7681 Train Route and Timetable

G7681 is a high speed train running from Fuyang West Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7681 1 Fuyang West -- 07:56 0min
G7681 2 Shouxian 08:24 08:26 28min
G7681 3 Huainan South 08:36 08:38 40min
G7681 4 Hefei 09:05 09:10 01h 09min
G7681 5 Nanjing South 10:01 10:06 02h 05min
G7681 6 Jurong West 10:17 10:19 02h 21min
G7681 7 Liyang 10:39 10:41 02h 43min
G7681 8 Yixing 10:53 10:55 02h 57min
G7681 9 Huzhou 11:11 11:14 03h 15min
G7681 10 Hangzhou East 11:36 11:41 03h 40min
G7681 11 Shaoxing North 12:00 12:03 04h 04min
G7681 12 Yuyao North 12:21 12:24 04h 25min
G7681 13 Ningbo 12:43 12:47 04h 47min
G7681 14 Sanmenxian 13:26 13:28 05h 30min
G7681 15 13:47 13:49 05h 51min
G7681 16 Shenfang 14:14 14:16 06h 18min
G7681 17 Yueqing 14:26 14:34 06h 30min
G7681 18 Wenzhou South 14:50 -- 06h 54min