Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G768 Train Route and Timetable

G768 is a high speed train running from Qiqihar Railway Station to Dalian North Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G768 1 Qiqihar -- 10:02 0min
G768 2 Daqing West 10:38 10:41 36min
G768 3 Harbin 11:30 11:35 01h 28min
G768 4 Fuyu North 12:08 12:10 02h 06min
G768 5 Changchun West 12:45 12:47 02h 43min
G768 6 Siping East 13:13 13:15 03h 11min
G768 7 Shenyang 14:03 14:06 04h 01min
G768 8 Liaoyang 14:30 14:32 04h 28min
G768 9 Haicheng West 14:50 14:52 04h 48min
G768 10 Wafangdian West 15:33 15:35 05h 31min
G768 11 Dalian North 16:01 -- 05h 59min