Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7677 Train Route and Timetable

G7677 is a high speed train running from Hefei South Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7677 1 Hefei South -- 16:00 0min
G7677 2 Nanjing South 16:49 16:55 49min
G7677 3 Jiangning 17:03 17:05 01h 03min
G7677 4 Liyang 17:28 17:30 01h 28min
G7677 5 Changxing 17:49 17:51 01h 49min
G7677 6 Huzhou 18:00 18:02 02h 0min
G7677 7 Hangzhou East 18:24 18:27 02h 24min
G7677 8 Shaoxing East 18:51 18:53 02h 51min
G7677 9 Yuyao North 19:05 19:07 03h 05min
G7677 10 Ningbo 19:26 19:30 03h 26min
G7677 11 Ninghai 19:58 20:00 03h 58min
G7677 12 Sanmenxian 20:15 20:17 04h 15min
G7677 13 Taizhou Zhejiang 20:36 20:38 04h 36min
G7677 14 Yueqing 21:09 21:11 05h 09min
G7677 15 Wenzhou South 21:27 -- 05h 27min