Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7677 Train Route and Timetable

G7677 is a high speed train running from Hefei South Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7677 1 Hefei South -- 15:59 0min
G7677 2 Nanjing South 16:49 16:55 50min
G7677 3 Jiangning 17:03 17:05 01h 04min
G7677 4 Liyang 17:28 17:30 01h 29min
G7677 5 Changxing 17:49 17:51 01h 50min
G7677 6 Huzhou 18:00 18:02 02h 01min
G7677 7 Hangzhou East 18:24 18:27 02h 25min
G7677 8 Shaoxing East 18:51 18:53 02h 52min
G7677 9 Yuyao North 19:05 19:07 03h 06min
G7677 10 Ningbo 19:26 19:30 03h 27min
G7677 11 Ninghai 19:58 20:00 03h 59min
G7677 12 Sanmenxian 20:15 20:17 04h 16min
G7677 13 Taizhou Zhejiang 20:36 20:38 04h 37min
G7677 14 Wenling 20:49 20:51 04h 50min
G7677 15 Yueqing 21:15 21:19 05h 16min
G7677 16 Wenzhou South 21:37 -- 05h 38min