Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7677 Train Route and Timetable

G7677 is a high speed train running from Hefei South Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7677 1 Hefei South -- 15:55 0min
G7677 2 Nanjing South 16:48 16:52 53min
G7677 3 Jiangning 17:00 17:02 01h 05min
G7677 4 Liyang 17:25 17:27 01h 30min
G7677 5 Changxing 17:46 17:48 01h 51min
G7677 6 Huzhou 17:57 17:59 02h 02min
G7677 7 Hangzhou East 18:21 18:25 02h 26min
G7677 8 Shaoxing North 18:43 18:45 02h 48min
G7677 9 Yuyao North 19:03 19:05 03h 08min
G7677 10 Ningbo 19:25 19:28 03h 30min
G7677 11 Ninghai 19:57 19:59 04h 02min
G7677 12 Linhai 20:21 20:23 04h 26min
G7677 13 20:35 20:37 04h 40min
G7677 14 Wenling 20:48 20:50 04h 53min
G7677 15 Yueqing 21:14 21:16 05h 19min
G7677 16 Wenzhou South 21:32 -- 05h 37min