Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7674 Train Route and Timetable

G7674 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Hefei South Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7674 1 Wenzhou South -- 07:15 0min
G7674 2 Taizhou Zhejiang 07:57 08:00 42min
G7674 3 Linhai 08:11 08:13 56min
G7674 4 Ninghai 08:35 08:37 01h 20min
G7674 5 Ningbo 09:07 09:11 01h 52min
G7674 6 Yuyao North 09:31 09:34 02h 16min
G7674 7 Shaoxing North 09:53 09:55 02h 38min
G7674 8 Hangzhou East 10:13 10:17 02h 58min
G7674 9 Huzhou 10:38 10:40 03h 23min
G7674 10 Yixing 10:57 10:59 03h 42min
G7674 11 Liyang 11:10 11:12 03h 55min
G7674 12 Wawushan 11:23 11:28 04h 08min
G7674 13 Nanjing South 11:50 11:53 04h 35min
G7674 14 Quanjiao 12:13 12:15 04h 58min
G7674 15 Hefei South 12:47 -- 05h 32min