Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7674 Train Route and Timetable

G7674 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Hefei South Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7674 1 Wenzhou South -- 07:16 0min
G7674 2 Yueqing 07:31 07:33 15min
G7674 3 08:04 08:12 48min
G7674 4 Ningbo 09:07 09:09 01h 51min
G7674 5 Yuyao North 09:30 09:33 02h 14min
G7674 6 Shaoxing North 09:51 09:54 02h 35min
G7674 7 Hangzhou East 10:12 10:16 02h 56min
G7674 8 Huzhou 10:37 10:39 03h 21min
G7674 9 Yixing 10:56 10:58 03h 40min
G7674 10 Liyang 11:09 11:11 03h 53min
G7674 11 Lishui Nanjing 11:27 11:32 04h 11min
G7674 12 Nanjing South 11:48 11:52 04h 32min
G7674 13 Quanjiao 12:12 12:14 04h 56min
G7674 14 Hefei South 12:46 -- 05h 30min