Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7674 Train Route and Timetable

G7674 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Hefei South Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7674 1 Wenzhou South -- 07:18 0min
G7674 2 Taizhou Zhejiang 08:00 08:02 42min
G7674 3 Linhai 08:13 08:20 55min
G7674 4 Ningbo 09:07 09:11 01h 49min
G7674 5 Yuyao North 09:31 09:33 02h 13min
G7674 6 Shaoxing East 09:46 09:49 02h 28min
G7674 7 Hangzhou East 10:13 10:17 02h 55min
G7674 8 Huzhou 10:38 10:40 03h 20min
G7674 9 Yixing 10:57 10:59 03h 39min
G7674 10 Liyang 11:10 11:12 03h 52min
G7674 11 Wawushan 11:23 11:28 04h 05min
G7674 12 Nanjing South 11:50 11:52 04h 32min
G7674 13 Quanjiao 12:12 12:14 04h 54min
G7674 14 Hefei South 12:46 -- 05h 28min