Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7672 Train Route and Timetable

G7672 is a high speed train running from Bozhou South Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7672 1 Bozhou South -- 09:33 0min
G7672 2 Gucheng East 09:44 09:46 11min
G7672 3 Taihe East 09:59 10:01 26min
G7672 4 Fuyang West 10:14 10:16 41min
G7672 5 Fengtai South 10:40 10:42 01h 07min
G7672 6 Hefei 11:19 11:23 01h 46min
G7672 7 Nanjing South 12:19 12:21 02h 46min
G7672 8 Lishui Nanjing 12:37 12:42 03h 04min
G7672 9 Yixing 13:04 13:06 03h 31min
G7672 10 Huzhou 13:22 13:24 03h 49min
G7672 11 Hangzhou East 13:45 13:49 04h 12min
G7672 12 Shaoxing East 14:13 14:15 04h 40min
G7672 13 Yuyao North 14:27 14:29 04h 54min
G7672 14 Ningbo 14:49 14:51 05h 16min
G7672 15 15:45 15:47 06h 12min
G7672 16 16:12 16:14 06h 39min
G7672 17 Wenzhou South 16:36 -- 07h 03min