Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7672 Train Route and Timetable

G7672 is a high speed train running from Bozhou South Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7672 1 Bozhou South -- 09:34 0min
G7672 2 Gucheng East 09:45 09:47 11min
G7672 3 Taihe East 10:00 10:02 26min
G7672 4 Fuyang West 10:15 10:17 41min
G7672 5 Fengtai South 10:41 10:43 01h 07min
G7672 6 Huainan South 10:57 10:59 01h 23min
G7672 7 Hefei 11:26 11:28 01h 52min
G7672 8 Nanjing South 12:19 12:21 02h 45min
G7672 9 Lishui Nanjing 12:37 12:42 03h 03min
G7672 10 Yixing 13:04 13:06 03h 30min
G7672 11 Changxing 13:18 13:20 03h 44min
G7672 12 Hangzhou East 13:45 13:49 04h 11min
G7672 13 Shaoxing East 14:13 14:15 04h 39min
G7672 14 Yuyao North 14:27 14:29 04h 53min
G7672 15 Ningbo 14:49 14:51 05h 15min
G7672 16 15:45 15:47 06h 11min
G7672 17 16:12 16:14 06h 38min
G7672 18 Wenzhou South 16:36 -- 07h 02min